Crea sito
GIRONE ANDATA
1 giornata - 10/11 novembre 2018  
201 ASD ALBATROS TRENTO CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA 43 67
Sabato 05/01 Palestra G. Manazzon ore 17,30 - via Fogazzaro 2 Trento
202 PDM TREVISO WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA 56 24
  Sabato 10/11 Palestra Sant'Antonino ore 18,00 - vicolo Sant'Antonino 2/b Treviso
203 ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM 35 59
Sabato 10/11 Palasport Ciro Zimolo ore 18,00 - via San Michele 4 Gradisca d'Isonzo (Go)
  RIPOSA: OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA  
2 giornata - 17/18 novembre 2018  
204 WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST 27 62
Domenica 18/11 Palestra F.Baracca ore 15,30 - via F. Baracca 5 Vicenza
205 CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA PDM TREVISO 45 70
  Domenica 18/11 Palestra OIC ore 15,00 - via Toblino 53 (zona Mandria)
206 OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA ASD ALBATROS TRENTO 67 29
Sabato 17/11 Palazzetto Quinto ore 18,00 - via Monte Recamao 8 Quinto di Valpatena
  RIPOSA: ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM  
3 giornata - 24/25 novembre 2018  
207 PDM TREVISO OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA 67 12
Sabato 24/11 Palestra Sant'Antonino ore 18,00 - vicolo Sant'Antonino 2/b Treviso
208 ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA 92 51
  Sabato 24/11 Palasport Ciro Zimolo ore 18,00 - via San Michele 4 Gradisca d'Isonzo (Go)
209 WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM 46 68
Domenica 25/11 Palestra F.Baracca ore 15,30 - via F. Baracca 5 Vicenza
  RIPOSA: ASD ALBATROS TRENTO  
4 giornata - 01/02 dicembre 2018  
210 CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA 50 64
Domenica 02/12 Palestra OIC ore 15,00 - via Toblino 53 (zona Mandria)
211 OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST 29 86
  Sabato 01/12 Palazzetto Quinto ore 18,00 - via Monte Recamao 8 Quinto di Valpatena
212 ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM ASD ALBATROS TRENTO 77 12
Sabato 01/12 Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese ore 18,00 - via Pozzetto23/6 P.Dese (Pd)
  RIPOSA: PDM TREVISO  
5 giornata - 08/09 dicembre 2018  
213 PDM TREVISO ASD ALBATROS TRENTO 103 24
Sabato 08/12 Palestra Sant'Antonino ore 18,00 - vicolo Sant'Antonino 2/b Treviso
214 WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA 57 37
  Domenica 09/12 Palestra F.Baracca ore 15,30 - via F. Baracca 5 Vicenza
215 ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA 62 30
Sabato 08/12 Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese ore 18,00 - via Pozzetto23/6 P.Dese (Pd)
  RIPOSA: ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST  
6 giornata - 15/16 DICEMBRE 2018  
216 OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA 50 48
Sabato 15/12 Palazzetto Quinto ore 18,00 - via Monte Recamao 8 Quinto di Valpatena
217 ASD ALBATROS TRENTO ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST 27 76
  Sabato 15/12 Palestra G. Manazzon ore 17,30 - via Fogazzaro 2 Trento
218 ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM PDM TREVISO 46 34
Sabato 15/12 Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese ore 18,00 - via Pozzetto23/6 P.Dese (Pd)
  RIPOSA: WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA  
7 giornata - 12/13 gennaio 2019  
219 ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST PDM TREVISO 67 62
Sabato 12/01 Palasport Ciro Zimolo ore 18,00 - via San Michele 4 Gradisca d'Isonzo (Go)
220 WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA ASD ALBATROS TRENTO 71 23
  Domenica13/01 Palestra F.Baracca ore 15,30 - via F. Baracca 5 Vicenza
221 OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM 19 76
Sabato 12/01 Palazzetto Quinto ore 18,00 - via Monte Recamao 8 Quinto di Valpatena
  RIPOSA: CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA  
GIRONE RITORNO
1 giornata - 19/20 gennaio 2019  
222 CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA ASD ALBATROS TRENTO 80 49
Domenica 20/01 Palestra OIC ore 15,00 - via Toblino 53 (zona Mandria)
223 WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA PDM TREVISO 25 78
  Domenica 20/01 Palestra F.Baracca ore 15,30 - via F. Baracca 5 Vicenza
224 ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST 49 46
Sabato 19/01 Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese ore 18,00 - via Pozzetto23/6 P.Dese (Pd)
  RIPOSA: OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA  
2 giornata - 26/27 gennaio 2019  
225 ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA 59 34
Sabato 26/01 Palasport Ciro Zimolo ore 18,00 - via San Michele 4 Gradisca d'Isonzo (Go)
226 PDM TREVISO CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA 83 31
  Sabato 26/01 Palestra Sant'Antonino ore 18,00 - vicolo Sant'Antonino 2/b Treviso
227 ASD ALBATROS TRENTO OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA 31 54
Sabato 26/01 Palestra G. Manazzon ore 17,30 - via Fogazzaro 2 Trento
  RIPOSA: ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM  
3 giornata - 02/03 febbraio 2019  
228 OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA PDM TREVISO 27 55
Sabato 02/02 Palazzetto Quinto ore 18,00 - via Monte Recamao 8 Quinto di Valpatena
229 CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST 45 76
  Domenica 03/02 Palestra OIC ore 15,00 - via Toblino 53 (zona Mandria)
230 ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA 72 32
Sabato 02/02 Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese ore 18,00 - via Pozzetto23/6 P. Dese (Pd)
  RIPOSA: ASD ALBATROS TRENTO  
4 giornata - 09/10 febbraio 2019  
231 WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA 60 46
Domenica 10/02 Palestra F.Baracca ore 15,30 - via F. Baracca 5 Vicenza
232 ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA 67 41
  Sabato 09/02 Palasport Ciro Zimolo ore 18,00 - via San Michele 4 Gradisca d'Isonzo (Go)
233 ASD ALBATROS TRENTO ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM 18 78
Sabato 09/02 Palestra G. Manazzon ore 17,30 - via Fogazzaro 2 Trento
  RIPOSA: PDM TREVISO  
5 giornata - 23/24 febbraio 2019  
234 ASD ALBATROS TRENTO PDM TREVISO 21 87
Sabato 23/02 Palestra G. Manazzon ore 17,30 - via Fogazzaro 2 Trento
235 OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA 45 39
  Sabato 23/02 Palazzetto Quinto ore 18,00 - via Monte Recamao 8 Quinto di Valpatena
236 CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM 38 72
Domenica 24/02 Palestra OIC ore 15,00 - via Toblino 53 (zona Mandria)
  RIPOSA: ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST  
6 giornata - 02/03 marzo 2019  
237 CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA 43 49
Domenica 03/03 Palestra OIC ore 14,00 - via Toblino 53 (zona Mandria)
238 ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST ASD ALBATROS TRENTO 77 26
  Sabato 02/03 Palasport Ciro Zimolo ore 18,00 - via San Michele 4 Gradisca d'Isonzo (Go)
239 PDM TREVISO ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM 49 55
Sabato 02/03 Palestra Sant'Antonino ore 18,00 - vicolo Sant'Antonino 2/b Treviso
  RIPOSA: WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA  
7 giornata - 16/17 marzo 2019  
240 PDM TREVISO ASD POLISPORTIVA NORDEST    
Sabato 16/03 Palestra Sant'Antonino ore 18,00 - vicolo Sant'Antonino 2/b Treviso
241 ASD ALBATROS TRENTO WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL VICENZA 19 54
  Sabato 16/03 Palestra G. Manazzon ore 17,30 - via Fogazzaro 2 Trento
242 ASD PADOVA MILLENNIUM OLYMPIC BASKET VERONA 64 43
Sabato 16/03 Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese ore 18,00 - via Pozzetto23/6 P.Dese (Pd)
  RIPOSA: CUS PADOVA ANTENORE ENERGIA